The draw excitement will be experienced for our representatives Galatasaray, Fenerbahçe, Beşiktaş, Trabzonspor, and Başakşehir, who are competing in Europe. The opponents of Galatasaray, who will compete in the UEFA Champions League play-off round, and Fenerbahçe, who is likely to compete, will be determined at 13.00. The opponents of Beşiktaş, who will compete in the UEFA Europa League play-off round, and Trabzonspor, who is likely to compete, will be determined with the draw at 14.00. The opponent of Başakşehir, who is likely to compete in the UEFA Europa Conference League play-off round, will be determined at 15.00. POTENTIAL OPPONENTS OF GALATASARAY- Dinamo Zagreb
- Red Star
- Young Boys
- Malmö-PAOK winner
- Midtjylland - Ferencvaros winner
POTENTIAL OPPONENTS OF FENERBAHÇEFenerbahçe will compete in the playoff round if they eliminate the French team Lille. - Slavia Prague - Union SG winner
- Dynamo Kiev - Rangers winner
POTENTIAL OPPONENTS OF BEŞİKTAŞ- LASK
- Panathinaikos - Ajax
- Braga - Servette
- Panevezys - Maccabi Tel Aviv
- Molde / Silkeborg - Cercle Brugge / Kilmarnock
- Kryvbas KR - Viktoria Plzen
- Partizan - Lugano
- Karabakh - Ludogorets loser
- Midtjylland - Ferencvaros loser
- Malmö - PAOK loser
- Slovan Bratislava - APOEL loser
POTENTIAL OPPONENTS OF TRABZONSPOR- LASK
- Anderlecht
- Panathinaikos - Ajax
- Braga - Servette
- Panevezys - Maccabi Tel Aviv
- Molde - Silkeborg - Cercle Brugge - Kilmarnock
- Kryvbas KR - Viktoria Plzen
- Partizan - Lugano
- Karabakh - Ludogorets loser
- Midtjylland - Ferencvaros loser
- Malmö - PAOK loser
- Slovan Bratislava - APOEL loser
POTENTIAL OPPONENTS OF BAŞAKŞEHİR- Botev - Zrinjski winner
- Maribor - Vojvodina winner
- Petrocub - New Saints loser
- Ruzomberok - Hajduk Split winner
- Osijek - Zira winner
- KI - Borac Banja Luka loser
- Trnava - Wisla Krakow winner
- Ararat - Puskas Akademia winner
- Kilmarnock - Tromso winner
- St Mirren - Brann winner
- St Gallen - Slask Wroclaw winner
- Auda - Drita winner
- Celje - Shamrock Rovers loser
- Hacken - Paide winner
- Krvybas - Viktoria Plzen loser
- CSKA 1948 - Pafos winner
- Paks - Mornar winner
- Dinamo Minsk - Lincoln Red Imps loser
- St Partick's Athletic - Sabah winner
|